List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
Åbyhøj Girls U11 2008/09 Åbyhøj 09
Åbyhøj Girls U11 2008/09 Åbyhøj 08
Åbyhøj Girls U13 2006/07 Åbyhøj
AGF Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational AGF
AIK Basket Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational AIK Basket
Alba Boys U12 2007 Alba
Alba Boys U13 2006 Alba
BK Amager 2006 Drenge Boys U13 2006 BK Amager 2006 Drenge
BK Amager U11 Piger Girls U11 2008/09 BK Amager U11 Piger
BK Amager U13 Piger Girls U13 2006/07 BK Amager U13 Piger
BK Amager U15 Damer Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational BK Amager U15 Damer
BMS Herlev Boys U11 2008/09 BMS Herlev 1
BMS Herlev Boys U11 2008/09 BMS Herlev 2
BMS Herlev Boys U13 2006 BMS Herlev 3
BMS Herlev Boys U13 2006 BMS Herlev 1
BMS Herlev Boys U13 2006 BMS Herlev 2
BMS Herlev Girls U11 2008/09 BMS Herlev Hvid
BMS Herlev Girls U11 2008/09 BMS Herlev Blå
BMS Herlev Girls U13 2006/07 BMS Herlev 1
BMS Herlev Girls U13 2006/07 BMS Herlev 2
BMS Herlev Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational BMS Herlev 03
BMS Herlev Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational BMS Herlev 02
BMS Herlev Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational BMS Herlev
Brønshøj basket Boys U11 2008/09 Brønshøj basket
Egedals Basket Klub Boys U11 2008/09 Egedals Basket Klub
Egedals Basket Klub Girls U11 2008/09 Egedals Basket Klub
Falcon Boys U11 2008/09 Falcon Gul
Falcon Boys U11 2008/09 Falcon Sort
Falcon Boys U12 2007 Falcon Sort
Falcon Boys U12 2007 Falcon Gul
Falcon Boys U13 2006 Falcon Gul
Falcon Girls U11 2008/09 Falcon Gul
Falcon Girls U13 2006/07 Falcon Gul
Falcon Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational Falcon
Falcon Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational Falcon
Gladsaxe Boys U11 2008/09 Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe Girls U11 2008/09 Gladsaxe
Gladsaxe Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Gladsaxe
Glostrup Basketball Boys U13 2006 Glostrup Basketball
HBBK 79ers D08 Boys U11 2008/09 HBBK 79ers D08
Hvidovre Basket Boys U11 2008/09 Hvidovre Basket
Hvidovre Basket Boys U13 2006 Hvidovre Basket
Hvidovre Basket Girls U11 2008/09 Hvidovre Basket
Hvidovre Basket Girls U13 2006/07 Hvidovre Basket
Hørsholm Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational Hørsholm
Hørsholm 79'ers Boys U12 2007 Hørsholm 79'ers Hvid
Hørsholm 79'ers Boys U12 2007 Hørsholm 79'ers Sort
Hørsholm 79'ers Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Hørsholm 79'ers
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U11 2008/09 Hørsholm 79ers
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational Hørsholm 79ers
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U13 2006 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 2
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U13 2006 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 1
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls U13 2006/07 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79’ers Basketball Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational Hørsholm 79’ers Basketball
IK EOS Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational IK EOS
Jonstrup Boys U11 2008/09 Jonstrup
Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Boys U12 2007 Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Køge07
Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Boys U13 2006 Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Køge06
Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Girls U13 2006/07 Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Køge07
Lobas Boys U11 2008/09 Lobas
Lobas Boys U13 2006 Lobas Röd
Lobas Boys U13 2006 Lobas Vit
Lobas Girls U13 2006/07 Lobas 2 Lobas Vit
Lobas Girls U13 2006/07 Lobas 1Lobas Röd
Lobas Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Lobas
Malbas Boys U11 2008/09 Malbas
Malbas Boys U12 2007 Malbas
Malbas Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Malbas 2005
Malbas P06 Boys U13 2006 Malbas P06 Svart
Malbas P06 Boys U13 2006 Malbas P06 Vit
Nässjö Basket Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational Nässjö Basket
SISU Boys U11 2008/09 SISU 1
SISU Boys U11 2008/09 SISU 2 Rød
SISU Boys U12 2007 SISU Rød
SISU Boys U12 2007 SISU Hvid
SISU Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational SISU
SISU Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational SISU 2002
SISU Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Sisu
SISU Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational SISU
SISU Basketball Boys U13 2006 SISU Basketball 2006
SISU Basketball Girls U11 2008/09 SISU basketball
Skovbakken Bears Boys U11 2008/09 Skovbakken Bears
Skovbakken Bears Boys U13 2006 Skovbakken Bears Bears
Skovbakken Bears Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational Skovbakken Bears Bears
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U12 2007 Stevnsgade Basketball
Stevnsgade Cph. Future Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational Stevnsgade Cph. Future
Svendborg Basketball Club Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Svendborg Basketball Club
Værløse Boys U13 2006 Værløse 06
Værløse Girls U11 2008/09 Værløse
Værløse Girls U13 2006/07 Værløse
Værløse BBK Boys U12 2007 Værløse BBK
Værløse BBK Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Værløse BBK
Virum Vipers Boys U11 2008/09 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Boys U12 2007 Virum Vipers White
Virum Vipers Boys U13 2006 Virum Vipers 1
Virum Vipers Boys U13 2006 Virum Vipers 2
Virum Vipers Girls U13 2006/07 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational Virum Vipers
Fomsgaard Gulve