Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn Betalstatus
AGF Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational AGF All teams payed
AIK Basket Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational AIK Basket No fees payed
Alba Boys U12 2007 Alba ALBA No fees payed
Alba Boys U13 2006 Alba ALBA No fees payed
BK Amager 2006 Drenge Boys U13 2006 BK Amager 2006 Drenge All teams payed
BK Amager U11 Piger Girls U11 2008/09 BK Amager U11 Piger All teams payed
BK Amager U13 Piger Girls U13 2006/07 BK Amager U13 Piger No fees payed
BK Amager U15 Damer Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational BK Amager U15 Damer BK Amager All teams payed
BMS Herlev Boys U11 2008/09 BMS Herlev 1 All teams payed
BMS Herlev Boys U11 2008/09 BMS Herlev 2 All teams payed
BMS Herlev Boys U13 2006 BMS Herlev 3 All teams payed
BMS Herlev Boys U13 2006 BMS Herlev 1 All teams payed
BMS Herlev Boys U13 2006 BMS Herlev 2 All teams payed
BMS Herlev Girls U11 2008/09 BMS Herlev 1 All teams payed
BMS Herlev Girls U11 2008/09 BMS Herlev 2 All teams payed
BMS Herlev Girls U13 2006/07 BMS Herlev 1 All teams payed
BMS Herlev Girls U13 2006/07 BMS Herlev 2 All teams payed
BMS Herlev Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational BMS Herlev All teams payed
BMS Herlev Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational BMS Herlev 03 All teams payed
BMS Herlev Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational BMS Herlev 02 All teams payed
BMS Herlev Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational BMS Herlev All teams payed
BMS Herlev Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational BMS Herlev All teams payed
Brønshøj basket Boys U11 2008/09 Brønshøj basket All teams payed
Egedals Basket Klub Boys U11 2008/09 Egedals Basket Klub All teams payed
Egedals Basket Klub Girls U11 2008/09 Egedals Basket Klub All teams payed
Falcon Boys U11 2008/09 Falcon Gul All teams payed
Falcon Boys U11 2008/09 Falcon Sort All teams payed
Falcon Boys U12 2007 Falcon Sort All teams payed
Falcon Boys U12 2007 Falcon Gul All teams payed
Falcon Boys U13 2006 Falcon Gul All teams payed
Falcon Girls U11 2008/09 Falcon Gul All teams payed
Falcon Girls U13 2006/07 Falcon Gul All teams payed
Falcon Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational Falcon All teams payed
Falcon Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational Falcon No fees payed
Gladsaxe Boys U11 2008/09 Gladsaxe No fees payed
Gladsaxe Girls U11 2008/09 Gladsaxe All teams payed
Gladsaxe Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Gladsaxe All teams payed
Glostrup Basketball Boys U13 2006 Glostrup Basketball No fees payed
HBBK 79ers D08 Boys U11 2008/09 HBBK 79ers D08 All teams payed
Hvidovre Basket Boys U11 2008/09 Hvidovre Basket All teams payed
Hvidovre Basket Boys U13 2006 Hvidovre Basket All teams payed
Hvidovre Basket Girls U11 2008/09 Hvidovre Basket All teams payed
Hvidovre Basket Girls U13 2006/07 Hvidovre Basket All teams payed
Hørsholm Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational Hørsholm All teams payed
Hørsholm 79'ers Boys U12 2007 Hørsholm 79'ers Hvid All teams payed
Hørsholm 79'ers Boys U12 2007 Hørsholm 79'ers Sort All teams payed
Hørsholm 79'ers Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Hørsholm 79'ers All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U11 2008/09 Hørsholm 79ers All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational Hørsholm 79ers All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U13 2006 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 2 All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys U13 2006 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 1 All teams payed
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls U13 2006/07 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball No fees payed
Hørsholm 79’ers Basketball Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational Hørsholm 79’ers Basketball 79ers Basketball D02 All teams payed
IK EOS Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational IK EOS No fees payed
Jonstrup Boys U11 2008/09 Jonstrup All teams payed
Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Boys U12 2007 Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Køge07 All teams payed
Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Boys U13 2006 Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Køge06 All teams payed
Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Girls U13 2006/07 Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Køge07 All teams payed
Lobas Boys U11 2008/09 Lobas All teams payed
Lobas Boys U13 2006 Lobas Röd All teams payed
Lobas Boys U13 2006 Lobas Vit All teams payed
Lobas Girls U13 2006/07 Lobas 1Lobas Röd All teams payed
Lobas Girls U13 2006/07 Lobas 2 Lobas Vit All teams payed
Lobas Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Lobas All teams payed
Malbas Boys U11 2008/09 Malbas All teams payed
Malbas Boys U12 2007 Malbas All teams payed
Malbas Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Malbas All teams payed
Malbas P06 Boys U13 2006 Malbas P06 Svart All teams payed
Malbas P06 Boys U13 2006 Malbas P06 Vit All teams payed
Nässjö Basket Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational Nässjö Basket No fees payed
SISU Boys U11 2008/09 SISU 1 All teams payed
SISU Boys U11 2008/09 SISU 2 Rød No fees payed
SISU Boys U12 2007 SISU SISU Hvid All teams payed
SISU Boys U12 2007 SISU SISU Rød All teams payed
SISU Girls U15 2004/05 Invitational SISU All teams payed
SISU Girls U17 2002/03 Invitational SISU 2002 All teams payed
SISU Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Sisu All teams payed
SISU Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational SISU All teams payed
SISU Basketball Boys U13 2006 SISU Basketball 2006 No fees payed
SISU Basketball Girls U11 2008/09 SISU basketball All teams payed
Skovbakken Bears Boys U11 2008/09 Skovbakken Bears All teams payed
Skovbakken Bears Boys U13 2006 Skovbakken Bears Bears All teams payed
Skovbakken Bears Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational Skovbakken Bears Bears All teams payed
Stevnsgade Cph. Future Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational Stevnsgade Cph. Future All teams payed
Svendborg Basketball Club Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Svendborg Basketball Club No fees payed
Virum Vipers Boys U11 2008/09 Virum Vipers All teams payed
Virum Vipers Boys U12 2007 Virum Vipers White No fees payed
Virum Vipers Boys U13 2006 Virum Vipers 1 No fees payed
Virum Vipers Boys U13 2006 Virum Vipers 2 No fees payed
Virum Vipers Girls U13 2006/07 Virum Vipers All teams payed
Virum Vipers Boys U17 2002/03 Invitational Virum Vipers All teams payed
Værløse Boys U13 2006 Værløse 06 All teams payed
Værløse Girls U11 2008/09 Værløse All teams payed
Værløse Girls U13 2006/07 Værløse All teams payed
Værløse BBK Boys U12 2007 Værløse BBK No fees payed
Værløse BBK Boys U15 2004/05 Invitational Værløse BBK No fees payed
Åbyhøj Girls U11 2008/09 Åbyhøj 08 All teams payed
Åbyhøj Girls U11 2008/09 Åbyhøj 09 All teams payed
Åbyhøj Girls U13 2006/07 Åbyhøj All teams payed
Fomsgaard Gulve